Dam A-LagHåkan Norberg, Materialare
Veronica Lundholm, Ass Tränare
F17Anna Vesterlund, Lagledare
Christina Bergström, Tränare
Mattias Nilsson, Ass Tränare
Mattias Näktergal, Målvaktstränare
F09Linda Sällström, Materialare
Mikael Söderberg, Tränare
Robert Blanck Bergner, Tränare
F10Fredrik Jonsson Edfors, Tränare
Jörgen Andersson, Tränare
Mattias Näktergal, Tränare
F11Andreas Sjölund, Målvaktstränare
Fredrik Liljeblad, Tränare
Jens Wallgren, Ass Tränare
Marcus Hörling, Ass Tränare
Mats Österlund, Lagledare
F12Jennie Edfors, Ass Tränare
Robert Nordqvist, Tränare
Roger Andersson, Lagledare
Therese Nyström, Lagledare
Thomas Söderlind, Tränare
F13Anna Liljeblad, Lagledare
Björn Hellström, Lagledare
Josef Lundkvist, Ass Tränare
Martin Kristmansson, Ass Tränare
Mattias Häggblad, Tränare
Mikael Söderkvist, Ass Tränare
F14F15Andreas Fahlgren, Tränare
Linn Österberg, Lagledare
Patrik Sjögren, Ass Tränare
F16Isabella Scandurra, Tränare
Ketut Budiarta, Ass Tränare
Sophie Norberg, Lagledare
P10Hans Persson, Ass Tränare
P11Fredrik Gustafsson, Ass Tränare
Pierre Östman, Ass Tränare
Tobias Blomquist, Tränare
P12Alexander Grindborg, Ass Tränare
Andreas Byström, Lagledare
Johnny Carlström, Ass Tränare
P13Adonay Lopez Ortega, Ass Tränare
Robin Strindlund, Tränare
P14Andreas Sjödin, Ass Tränare
Roger Johansson Thuné, Tränare
P15Jimmy Svensson, Lagledare
P16Pelle Fjeldseth, Ass Tränare
Peter Thundal, Ass Tränare
BollkulBeatrice Boström, Tränare
Marcus Lundkvist, Tränare
Mats Österlund, Ass Tränare
Robin Strindlund, Tränare
StyrelsenAnna Reynberg Sjölund , Styrelse
Caroline Lindvall Persson, Styrelse
Cathrine Kristoffersson, Styrelse
Lindalisa Carlsson, Styrelse
Arena/AnläggningsgruppChristoffer Lindmark, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Daniel Bolmgren, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Daniel Stenström, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Dennis Nordin, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Frank Lindqvist, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Håkan Hörnqvist, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Håkan Norberg, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Jim Rönnlund, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Joakim Henriksson, Tränare
Jörgen Vedin, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Marcus Holmström, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Mikael Söderkvist, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Morgan Elfving, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Patrik Eriksson, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Peter Gimbergsson, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Sara Söderlund, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
FöreningenHåkan Norberg, Föreningen
Peter Sundberg, Föreningen
KioskgruppAnnica Österlund-Naven, Kiosk
Caroline Lindvall Persson, Kiosk
Jenny Moström Axelfeldt, Kiosk
SportkommittéCaroline Forsberg, Sportgrupp
Crister Persson, Sportgrupp
Peter Sundberg, Sportgrupp
Ulf Niederbach, Sportgrupp
ValberedningenAndreas Hamberg, Valberedning
Christer Norén, Valberedning
Johan Larserud, Valberedning
Lars Bergius, Valberedning
Marie Toorell, Valberedning
Marina Larserud Hagstedt, Valberedning
Ola Hedqvist, Valberedning
Per-Anders Hansson, Valberedning
Tomas Toorell, Valberedning
Ulrika Dahlberg, Valberedning
SponsorgruppAndreas Olsson, Sponsorgrupp
Cathrine Kristoffersson, Sponsorgrupp
Mats Nytorp, Sponsorgrupp
Per Lundgren, Sponsorgrupp
DomareCrister Persson, Föreningen
Oskar Andersson, Föreningen