Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Våra lag
Dam A-Lag
Björn Moström, Tränare
 
0706-88 47 84
Håkan Norberg, Materialare
 
0702-09 00 46
Jan Östman, Lagledare
 
0703-29 56 04
Jens Carlström, Målvaktstränare
 
0706-55 67 53
Magnus Norberg, Ass Tränare
 
0703-48 93 84
Thomas Gavelin, Ass Tränare
 
0705-17 61 80
Ulf Niederbach, Lagledare
Dam div 2, se dam div 1
Jonas Johansson, Sportgrupp
Katarina Lindfors, Lagledare
 
0701-09 53 52
Thomas Gavelin, Tränare
 
0705-17 61 80
Ulf Niederbach, Lagledare
Herr Div 6
Camilla Schill, Lagledare
 
0703-79 32 79
Crister Persson, Ass Tränare
 
0705-49 07 67
P04/05
David Borgström, Tränare
 
0703-40 04 39
Nicklas Abrahamsson, Tränare
 
0704-49 70 50
Patrik Kristoffersson, Lagledare
 
0703-78 74 20
Peter Ölund, Tränare
 
0703-26 07 67
Stefan Mattsson, Tränare
 
0706-62 31 54
P06
Andreas Persson, Tränare
 
0702-47 12 82
Henrik Schavon, Ass Tränare
Johan Hydling, Tränare
 
0732-75 45 87
Per-Anders Hansson, Lagledare
 
0725-16 01 13
P07
Jennie Tegström, Lagledare
Joakim Henriksson, Tränare
 
0703-85 74 94
Mattias Norlin, Ass Tränare
P08
Magnus Rylander, Tränare
 
0703-83 73 71
Marie Edin, Lagledare
 
0725-84 52 80
Tommy Holmgren, Tränare
 
0705-49 90 39
P09
Andreas Byström, Ass Tränare
 
0703-57 53 58
Cathrine Kristoffersson, Lagledare
 
0727-45 36 76
Daniel Bolmgren, Tränare
 
0703-20 26 41
Robert Nordqvist, Tränare
 
0703-79 49 38
Roger Andersson, Lagledare
 
0703-75 80 22
P10
Benny Sjölund, Tränare
 
0730-63 80 45
Christina Lindfors, Lagledare
 
0702-85 60 39
Erik Isaksson, Tränare
 
0706-94 77 08
Jessica Dahlbäck, Lagledare
 
0703-27 32 76
Jim Rönnlund, Materialare
 
0706-00 15 81
Lars Dahlbäck, Lagledare
 
0702-70 44 48
Susann Genegård Ivarsson, Tränare
 
0706-89 32 87
P11
Fredrik Gustafsson, Ass Tränare
Hans Persson, Lagledare
Håkan Hörnqvist, Ass Tränare
Marcus Holmström, Ass Tränare
Paul Rotmans, Tränare
 
0724-54 79 84
Sandra Quist, Lagledare
Tobias Blomquist, Tränare
 
0722-34 29 79
P12
Alexander Grindborg, Ass Tränare
Andreas Byström, Lagledare
 
0703-57 53 58
Joakim Berggren, Tränare
 
0733-37 42 79
Johnny Carlström, Ass Tränare
P13
Lars Dahlbäck, Lagledare
Robin Strindlund, Tränare
F17
Anna-Karin Sjölund, Lagledare
 
0706-92 94 72
Christina Bergström, Tränare
 
0706-65 48 08
Eva Dahlström, Tränare
Jörgen Westin, Ass Tränare
 
0703-46 64 84
Stefan Hörnell, Tränare
Ulf Niederbach, Lagledare
 
0705-66 38 15
F03/04/05
Fredrik Lindh, Tränare
 
0705-92 97 09
Håkan Wallberg, Tränare
 
0706-68 31 21
F06
Caroline Westberg, Lagledare
 
0706-76 66 28
Jonas Norberg, Tränare
 
0766-77 48 46
Stefan Hörnell, Ass Tränare
 
0761-33 51 83
Tomas Toorell, Tränare
 
0702-27 18 18
F07/08
Görgen Nordin, Tränare
Jonas Jacobsson, Tränare
Lisa (Elisabeth) Norberg, Lagledare
Matilda Lindgren, Tränare
Per Näsström, Ass Tränare
Sandra Quist, Lagledare
Therese Boström, Tränare
F09
Anna Wikström Lind , Lagledare
 
0703-60 14 71
Ingemar Johansson Sevä, Ass Tränare
Linda Sällström, Tränare
 
0705-32 83 62
Mikael Söderberg, Tränare
F10
Annelie Sandin, Materialare
Fredrik Jonsson Edfors, Tränare
 
0706-76 75 94
Jaana Bodén, Lagledare
Johan Lind, Lagledare
Jörgen Andersson, Tränare
Mikael Bodén, Ass Tränare
Mikael Fredin, Tränare
 
0701-90 91 20
Roger Kristoffersson, Materialare
F11
Fredrik Liljeblad, Tränare
 
0703-98 38 68
Jens Wallgren, Ass Tränare
Karin Fossum Sjödin, Lagledare
 
0703-15 47 23
Marcus Hörling, Ass Tränare
Mats Österlund, Lagledare
 
0706-80 81 90
F12
Andreas Byström, Lagledare
 
0703-57 53 58
Ulf Sundström, Ass Tränare
 
0706-10 11 63
F13
Anna Liljeblad, Tränare
Sandra Hiller, Ass Tränare
Bollkul
Andreas Hiller, Tränare
 
0702-35 96 54
Isabella Scandurra, Tränare
 
0703-68 12 99
Kristina Wallin, Tränare
 
0733-11 69 94
Markus Ågren, Ass Tränare
Mikael Johansson, Tränare
 
0702-34 57 09
Niklas Wallin, Tränare
 
0703-72 74 34
Domare
Martin Palm, Ungdomsdomaransvarig
Styrelsen
Andreas Olsson, Styrelse
 
0705-57 21 24
Caroline Lindvall Persson, Styrelse
Johan Nyberg, Styrelse
 
0701-91 98 70
Lindalisa Carlsson, Styrelse
Marie Edin, Styrelse
Martin Palm, Styrelse
 
0704-59 71 13
Paul Rotmans, Styrelse
Tommy Holmgren, Styrelse
Åsa Andersson, Styrelse
Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Christina Elfving, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Daniel Bolmgren, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Daniel Svedberg, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
David Borgström, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Göran Näsström, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Henrik Jonth, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Håkan Norberg, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Joakim Henriksson, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Jörgen Vedin, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Magnus Blomberg, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Mats Sjöström, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Matthias Olsson, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Mattias Norberg, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Mikael Fredin, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Mikael Renvall, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Morgan Elfving, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Rolf Heinemann, Arena/Anläggningsgrupp
Arrangemangsgrupp
Anette Söderquist, Arrangemangsgrupp
Anna-Karin Widebro, Arrangemangsgrupp
Frida Jonth, Arrangemangsgrupp
Gunilla Lindqvist, Arrangemangsgrupp
Håkan Wallberg, Arrangemangsgrupp
Jan Östman, Arrangemangsgrupp
Lena Mjörndal, Arrangemangsgrupp
Linda Mikaelsson, Arrangemangsgrupp
Lotta Lindmark, Arrangemangsgrupp
Lotta Svensson, Arrangemangsgrupp
Malin Grundström, Arrangemangsgrupp
Maria Björklund, Arrangemangsgrupp
Maria Persson, Arrangemangsgrupp
Niklas Sirviö, Arrangemangsgrupp
Peter Woxlin, Arrangemangsgrupp
Åsa Andersson, Arrangemangsgrupp
Föreningen
Charlotta Byström, Föreningen
Håkan Norberg, Föreningen
Jonas Johansson, Föreningen
Mats Nytorp, Föreningen
Kioskgrupp
Ann Gidlund, Kiosk
Anna Liljeblad, Kiosk
Anna-Carin Nordin, Kiosk
Camilla Andersson, Kiosk
Carolina Callsen, Kiosk
Charlotta Byström, Kiosk
Erika Hägglund, Kiosk
Gunilla Lindquist, Kiosk
Josefin Nordin, Kiosk
Karin Dahlin, Kiosk
Marie Toorell, Kiosk
Marie Vestberg, Kiosk
Marlene Sjögren Kroon, Kiosk
Robert Persson, Kiosk
Therese Grindborg, Kiosk
Åsa De Santana, Kiosk
Sportkommitté
Crister Persson, Sportgrupp
Jan Östman, Sportgrupp
Jonas Johansson, Sportgrupp
Per Lindfors, Sportgrupp
Ulf Niederbach, Sportgrupp
Ungdomskommitté
Allan Forsberg, Ungdomskommitté
Ann Gidlund, Ungdomskommitté
Anna Wedman Persson, Ungdomskommitté
Camilla Underhill, Ungdomskommitté
Glenn Westin, Ungdomskommitté
Helena Dahlberg, Ungdomskommitté
Jonas Sahlman, Ungdomskommitté
Karin Forsberg, Ungdomskommitté
Lars Bergius, Ungdomskommitté
Linda Lundin, Ungdomskommitté
Maria Lundkvist, Ungdomskommitté
Marie Edin, Ungdomskommitté
Marina Larserud Hagstedt, Ungdomskommitté
Paul Rotmans, Ungdomskommitté
Stefan Hörnell, Ungdomskommitté
Stina Näktergal, Ungdomskommitté
Thomas Nordström, Ungdomskommitté
Åsa Haglund, Ungdomskommitté
Valberedningen
Alexander Widén, Valberedning
Christer Norén, Valberedning
Johanna Johansson, Valberedning
Lars Bergius, Valberedning
Margareta Löfvenmark, Valberedning
Mikael Bodén, Valberedning
Ola Hedqvist, Valberedning
Susanne Lindström, Valberedning
Tomas Toorell, Valberedning
Ulrika Dahlberg, Valberedning
Sponsorgrupp
Andreas Olsson, Sponsorgrupp
Cathrine Kristoffersson, Sponsorgrupp
Mats Nytorp, Sponsorgrupp
Per Lundgren, Sponsorgrupp

 
 
SPONSORER