Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
OKTOBER 2020
 
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
F17, Skyttis
 
F17 » 
Ångermanlands F04 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
1  -  5  
 
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
F17, Tegstunets IP
F17 » 
Umeå IK FF - Själevads IK
3  -  0  
06
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dam A-Lag, Svenska Cupen omgång 3
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Umeå IK  -      
 
04
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF - Själevads IK7  -  0  
04
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr Div 6, Bortamatch
Frånö SK - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
03
10:30
lör
10:30    
F17, Skyttis IP
F17 » 
Själevads IK - Mariehem SK
2  -  1  
01
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr Div 6, Bortamatch
Arnäs IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
27
15:30
sön
15:30    
P07, Själevads IP 9-manna
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Anundsjö IF
  -      
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK 2 - Betsele IF3  -  0  
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P09 » 
Själevads IK P09 - Domsjö IF P09 Svart
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herr Div 6, Själevads IP
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Sidensjö IK  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK - Myckle IK4  -  5  
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
F17, Nya HK Vallen 1
F17 » 
Sundsvalls DFF/Sidsjö-Böle - Själevads IK
0  -  2  
23
18:00
ons
18:00    
F06, Skyttis IP konstgräs
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Grön - Kramfors-Alliansen F06
8  -  3  
22
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr Div 6, Själevads IP
Kramfors - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
21
17:30
mån
17:30    
F07/08, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
F07/08 » 
Själevads F08 Idrottsklubb - KB 65 F08/09
  -      
 
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
F06, Bodums IP
F06 » 
BK Örnen F 06 - Själevads IK F06 Grön
2  -  0  
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
F09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - BK Örnen
  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Porsche Center Umeå Arena
Mariehem SK - Själevads IK 22  -  2  
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Själevads IP B-plan 7-7
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Modo FF P08/09 lag 2
  -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
F07/08, Human Resurs Arena
F07/08 » 
Arnäs IF F07 - Själevads IK F07
  -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
F03/04/05, Domsjö IP
Domsjö IF F05 - Själevad/Moelven F03/04/054  -  0  
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
F07/08, Bodum gräsplan
F07/08 » 
BK Örnen F08 - Själevads F08 Idrottsklubb
  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Bodum
P07 » 
BK Örnen - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
17
17:30
tor
17:30    
P08, Hangarplan
P08 » 
Domsjö IF P08 Blå - Själevads IK P08
  -      
17
16:45
tor
16:45    
P09, Bodums IP
P09 » 
BK Örnen Vit P09 - Själevads IK P09
  -      
16
19:30
ons
19:30    
F17, Skyttis IP
F17 » 
Själevads IK - Selånger FK
3  -  0  
14
17:30
mån
17:30    
F13, Ungdomsplan, Översjäla
F13 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - BK Örnen
  -      
 
13
18:00
sön
18:00    
F07/08, Själevads IP 9-manna
F07/08 » 
Själevads IK F07 - Bollsta IK
  -      
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
F17, Skyttis IP konstgräs
F17 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Arnäs IF
6  -  2  
13
14:30
sön
14:30    
F09, Human Resurs Arena
F09 » 
Arnäs IF Lag 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
13
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Domsjö 2
  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
F10, Bussbyvallen
F10 » 
Hägglunds 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 2
  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
F03/04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevad/Moelven F03/04/05 - Remsle UIF FF3  -  0  
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P09 » 
Själevads IK P09 - Hägglunds IoFK P09
  -      
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
F10, Bussby vallen
F10 » 
Hägglunds 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 1
  -      
13
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Själevads IP 9-manna
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Domsjö IF
  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, HumanResurs Arena U 7
P08 » 
Arnäs IF P-08 BLÅ - Själevads IK P08
  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Ånäsvallen
Kovlands IF - Själevads IK3  -  1  
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
P04/05 » 
Själevads IK P04/05 - Älandsbro AIK P05
4  -  0  
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Skyttis IP
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Grön - Domsjö IF F06
5  -  3  
11
18:00
fre
18:00    
F07/08, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
F07/08 » 
Själevads F08 Idrottsklubb - Domsjö F08
  -      
10
17:45
tor
17:45    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK 2 - Domsjö IF2  -  0  
 
06
18:00
sön
18:00    
F10, Hangarplan
F10 » 
Domsjö - Själevads Idrottsklubb 1
  -      
06
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Själevads IP 5-manna
F11 » 
Själevad 2 - Moelven
  -      
06
17:15
sön
17:15    
P06, Bussbyvallen A-plan
P06 » 
Hägglunds IoFK P05/06 - Själevads IK P06 Grön
1  -  4  
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
F07/08, Kempevallen
F07/08 » 
Modo FF F08/09 - Själevads F08 Idrottsklubb
  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
F11, Själevads IP 5-manna
F11 » 
Själevad 1 - Arnäs
  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
F10, Kempevallen
F10 » 
Modo - Själevads Idrottsklubb 2
  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb F12 - KB 65  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08, Själevads IP B-plan 7-7
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Husums IF FK
  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK 2 - Umeå IK FF 21  -  1  
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Human Resurs Arena U7
P09 » 
Arnäs IF P09 1 - Själevads IK P09
  -      
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr Div 6, Tallparken A
Mellansel IF - Själevads IK0  -  4  
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
P07, Bonsjöhöjdens IP
P07 » 
Bik Sportklubb P07 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Olympia Bredbyn
P10 » 
Anundsjö - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
06
10:30
sön
10:30    
F03/04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevad/Moelven F03/04/05 - Arnäs IF F-050  -  3  
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
F09, Hangarplan.
F09 » 
Domsjö IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
05
17:00
lör
17:00    
P04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
P04/05 » 
Själevads IK P04/05 - Sollefteå GIF FF Lag blå
3  -  4  
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
F07/08, Domsjö IP
F07/08 » 
Domsjö IF F07 - Själevads IK F 07
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK - Luleå SK3  -  0  
05
11:40
lör
11:40    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevad 2 - BK Örnen 1
  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
F17, Själevads IP A-Plan
F17 » 
Själevads IK - Arnäs IF
0  -  2  
05
10:20
lör
10:20    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevad 1 - BK Örnen 2
  -      
01
18:30
tis
18:30    
P04/05, Bondsjöhöjdens IP
P04/05 » 
Bik Sportklubb P05 - Själevads IK P04/05
11  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
30
18:00
sön
18:00    
F09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Sidensjö IK
  -      
30
18:00
sön
18:00    
Mix F12/P12, Björkvallen Gideå
Gideälvdal - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
30
16:00
sön
16:00    
P06, Själevads IP B-plan 9-9
P06 » 
Själevads IK P06 Grön - Moffe BK P06
6  -  3  
30
14:30
sön
14:30    
Mix F12/P12, Köpmanholmen
KB 65 - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
30
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Hägglunds 1
  -      
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra DFF - Själevads IK 20  -  1  
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mix F12/P12, Trehörningsjö
Gideälvdal - Själevads Idrottsklubb F-12  -      
30
13:15
sön
13:15    
F10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 1 - Modo
  -      
30
13:00
sön
13:00    
F06, Bondsjöhöjdens IP
F06 » 
Bik Sportklubb F06 - Själevads IK F06 Grön
4  -  1  
30
13:00
sön
13:00    
P11, Forsvallen, Köpmanholmen
P11 » 
KB65 - Själevad 1
  -      
30
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 2 - BK Örnen
  -      
30
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr Div 6, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK - Kramfors-Alliansen 22  -  4  
30
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - KB65
  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11, Billsta IP
F11 » 
Moelven - Själevads 1
  -      
30
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Själevads IP 9-manna
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Sollefteå GIF 08
  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
F03/04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevad/Moelven F03/04/05 - Domsjö IF F050  -  2  
29
14:30
lör
14:30    
F07/08, Själevads IP 9-manna
F07/08 » 
Själevads IK F07 - Remsle UIF FF F07 Blå
  -      
29
13:30
lör
13:30    
Dam A-Lag, Vildmannavallen IP
Team TG FF - Själevads IK1  -  1  
29
13:30
lör
13:30    
F17, Odensala Sportflt 11
F17 » 
Ope IF - Själevads IK
3  -  3  
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Överhörnäs IP
P08 » 
Moelvens FC P08 - Själevads IK P08
  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11, Bonäset
P11 » 
BK Örnen 1 - Själevad 2
  -      
28
18:00
fre
18:00    
F07/08, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
F07/08 » 
Själevads F08 Idrottsklubb - Hägglunds F07/08
  -      
27
18:30
tor
18:30    
P06, Humanresurs Arena
P06 » 
Arnäs IF P-06 - Själevads IK P06 Grön
2  -  2  
26
17:30
ons
17:30    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-plan
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Umedalens IF  -      
25
18:00
tis
18:00    
F11, Västanå IP
F11 » 
Nätra - Själevad 2
  -      
 
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
F03/04/05, Remslevallen
Remsle UIF FF - Själevad/Moelven F03/04/053  -  0  
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
F09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Arnäs IF Lag 2
  -      
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Själevads IP 5-manna
F11 » 
Själevad 1 - Nätra
  -      
23
17:30
sön
17:30    
F10, Bussbyvallen
F10 » 
Hägglunds 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 2
  -      
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
F11, Själevads IP 5-manna
F11 » 
Själevad 2 - Arnäs
  -      
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
P06, Helgums IP
P06 » 
HH 64/Sollefteå - Själevads IK P06 Grön
6  -  1  
23
15:30
sön
15:30    
F10, Bodum
F10 » 
Bk örnen - Själevads Idrottsklubb 1
  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb F12 - Domsjö IF  -      
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
F17, Bergeforsens Idrottsplats
F17 » 
IFK Timrå - Själevads IK
0  -  3  
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Själevads IP B-plan 7-7
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - BK Örnen P08
  -      
23
13:30
sön
13:30    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb P12 - Hägglunds 3  -      
23
12:00
sön
12:00    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
 
Själevads Idrottsklubb P12 - Gideälvdal  -      
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK - IFK Östersund3  -  0  
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam A-Lag, Sandviks IP
Sandviks IK - Själevads IK 21  -  3  
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
P09, Hangarplan
P09 » 
Domsjö IF P09 - Själevads IK P09
  -      
22
11:40
lör
11:40    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevad 2 - Sidensjö
  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07/08, Billsta IP
F07/08 » 
Moelven FC - Själevads IK F07
  -      
22
10:20
lör
10:20    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevad 1 - KB65
  -      
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Själevads IP B-plan 9-9
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Grön - Härnösands SK
3  -  3  
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
P10, Human Resurs Arena. U7 gräsplan
P10 » 
Arnäas 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
21
18:30
fre
18:30    
F07/08, Bodum Gräsplan
F07/08 » 
BK Örnen F08 - Själevads F08 Idrottsklubb
  -      
20
18:45
tor
18:45    
P07, Själevads IP 9-manna
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Höga Kusten
  -      
20
17:30
tor
17:30    
F13, Billsta IP
F13 » 
BK Örnen 3 / Moelven 2 / Arnäs 3 - Själevad 3
  -      
19
18:20
ons
18:20    
F13, Billsta IP
F13 » 
Arnäs 2 / Domsjö 2 - Själevad 2
  -      
19
17:30
ons
17:30    
F13, Billsta IP
F13 » 
Arnäs 1 / Hägglunds 1 - Själevad 1
  -      
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
P08, Själevads IP B-plan 7-7
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Domsjö IF P08 Svart
  -      
18
18:20
tis
18:20    
P13, Billsta IP
P13 » 
Hägglunds 4 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 4
  -      
18
17:30
tis
17:30    
P13, Billsta IP
P13 » 
BK Örnen 3 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 3
  -      
17
18:30
mån
18:30    
Herr Div 6, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK - Domsjö IF 23  -  0  
17
18:20
mån
18:20    
P13, Billsta IP
P13 » 
KB 65 mix2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 2
  -      
17
17:30
mån
17:30    
P13, Billsta IP
P13 » 
Hägglunds 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 1
  -      
 
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
F07/08, Själevads IP 9-manna
F07/08 » 
Själevads IK F07 - Remsle UIF FF F07 Röd
  -      
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Hangarplan
F11 » 
Domsjö Blå - Själevad 2
  -      
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Bussbyvallen
F11 » 
Hägglunds 1 - Själevad 1
  -      
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
P11, Sidensjö IP
P11 » 
Sidensjö - Själevad 1
  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Mix F12/P12, Human Resurs Arena
Arnäs IF 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Mix F12/P12, Bussbyvallen
Hägglunds 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
P08, Kempevallen
P08 » 
Modo FF P08/09 lag 1 - Själevads IK P08
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
F06, Strandvallen
F06 » 
IFK Nyland - Själevads IK F06 Grön
2  -  3  
16
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Arnäs 1
  -      
16
13:15
sön
13:15    
F10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 2 - Hägglunds 1
  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK 2 - Clemensnäs IF/RIF3  -  1  
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Hägglunds 2
  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P09 » 
Själevads IK P09 - Arnäs IF P09 2
  -      
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
Mix F12/P12, Human Resurs Arena
Arnäs IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb F12  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Kempevallen
P11 » 
MoDo 2 - Själevad 2
  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
P06, Själevads IP B-plan 9-9
P06 » 
Själevads IK P06 Grön - Kramfors-Alliansen P06
7  -  1  
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Kågedalens IP
Kågedalens AIF - Själevads IK2  -  7  
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
F17, Själevads IP A-Plan
F17 » 
Själevads IK - Ås IF/IFK Östersund
3  -  1  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
F09, Bortamatch
F09 » 
BK Örnen - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
F07/08, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
F07/08 » 
Själevads F08 Idrottsklubb - Gideälvdal UF
  -      
14
18:00
fre
18:00    
P04/05, Nipvallen
P04/05 » 
Sollefteå GIF FF Lag blå - Själevads IK P04/05
6  -  2  
12
18:30
ons
18:30    
P07, Björkvallens IP
P07 » 
Björna IF 06-09 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
12
17:30
ons
17:30    
F09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
F09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Arnäs IF Lag 1
  -      
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr Div 6, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF2  -  1  
 
09
18:30
sön
18:30    
P09, Bodums IP
P09 » 
BK Örnen Blå P09 - Själevads IK P09
  -      
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
F09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Domsjö IF
  -      
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Själevads IP 5-manna
F11 » 
Själevad 2 - Domsjö Svart
  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
F10, Tallparken Mellansel
F10 » 
Mellansel - Själevads Idrottsklubb 2
  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
F11, Själevads IP 5-manna
F11 » 
Själevad 1 - Domsjö Blå
  -      
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
F07/08, Humanresurs
F07/08 » 
Arnäs F08 - Själevads F08 Idrottsklubb
  -      
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
P06, Själevads IP B-plan 9-9
P06 » 
Själevads IK P06 Grön - Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF P06
13  -  2  
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb F12 - Hägglunds   -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Själevads IP B-plan 7-7
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Arnäs IF P-08 GUL
  -      
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb P12 - KB 65  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb P12 - Hägglunds 2  -      
09
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Själevads IP 9-manna
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Moelvens FC
  -      
08
14:30
lör
14:30    
F06, Kramfors IP B-plan
F06 » 
Kramfors-Alliansen F06 - Själevads IK F06 Grön
4  -  8  
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK - Ope IF4  -  1  
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
F10, Human Resurs Arena U7
F10 » 
Arnäs 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 1
  -      
08
11:40
lör
11:40    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevads IK 2 - Hägglunds 1
  -      
08
11:15
lör
11:15    
F07/08, Bortamatch
F07/08 » 
Bik Sportklubb 1 - Själevads IK F07
  -      
08
10:20
lör
10:20    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevads IK 1 - Hägglunds 2
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P10, Överhörnäs
P10 » 
Moelven - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
P04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
P04/05 » 
Själevads IK P04/05 - Kramfors-Alliansen P05
0  -  3  
06
19:00
tor
19:00    
P07, Kramfors alliansen
P07 » 
Kramfors Alliansen - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
06
18:00
tor
18:00    
P08, Tallparken A
P08 » 
Mellansel IF - Själevads IK P08
  -      
06
tor
00:00    
F09, Bortamatch
F09 » 
Sidensjö IK - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
F06, Själevads IP 9-manna
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Grön - BK Örnen F 06
0  -  4  
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
P06, Bussbyvallen A-plan
P06 » 
Hägglunds IoFK P05/06 - Själevads IK P06 Grön
2  -  4  
03
18:00
mån
18:00    
Herr Div 6, HumanResurs Arena A 11
Arnäs IF lag 2 - Själevads IK4  -  2  
 
02
17:30
sön
17:30    
F11, Olympia
F11 » 
Anundsjö - Själevad 2
  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
F11, Hangarplan
F11 » 
Domsjö Svart - Själevad 1
  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
P09, Skolbacken, Bredbyn
P09 » 
Anundsjö IF P09 - Själevads Idrottsklubb P09
  -      
02
16:30
sön
16:30    
P11, Kempevallen
P11 » 
MoDo 1 - Själevad 1
  -      
02
16:15
sön
16:15    
P11, HR Arena Plan U5
P11 » 
Arnäs IF - Själevad 2
  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
F03/04/05, Bodums IP
BK Örnen F05 (9 mot 9) - Själevad/Moelven F03/04/051  -  4  
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Mix F12/P12, Bortamatch
Hägglunds 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04/05, Brovalla IP
P04/05 » 
Älandsbro AIK P05 - Själevads IK P04/05
2  -  6  
02
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Anundsjö
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Själevads IP B-plan 7-7
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Hägglunds IoFK P-08
  -      
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
F09, Human Resurs Arena
F09 » 
Arnäs IF Lag 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 1 - BK Örnen
  -      
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
BK Örnen - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
02
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Själevads IP 9-manna
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Sollefteå GIF FF
  -      
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
F17, Kubikenborgs IP
F17 » 
Sundsvalls DFF/Sidsjö-Böle - Själevads IK
1  -  3  
01
14:30
lör
14:30    
Mix F12/P12, Bodumplanen
BK Örnen P12 - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Torvallen
Ope IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Domsjö IP
F06 » 
Domsjö IF F06 - Själevads IK F06 Grön
4  -  6  
JULI 2020
 
31
18:00
fre
18:00    
F03/04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevad/Moelven F03/04/05 - Arnäs IF F-051  -  2  
29
19:00
ons
19:00    
F03/04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevad/Moelven F03/04/05 - Domsjö IF F054  -  3  
 
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-plan
Själevads IK - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
 
05
18:00
sön
18:00    
F09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - BK Örnen
  -      
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
F07/08, Bränna IP
F07/08 » 
Skorpeds SK/Anundsjö IF - Själevads IK F07
1  -  7  
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08, Bussbyvallen B-Plan
P08 » 
Hägglunds IoFK P-08 - Själevads IK P08
  -      
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
P09, Hangarplan
P09 » 
Domsjö IF Svart P09 - Själevads IK P09
  -      
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Överhörnäs IP
P07 » 
Moelvens FC - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Själevads IP 9-manna
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Grön - IFK Nyland
1  -  5  
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
F07/08, Forsvallen
F07/08 » 
Köpmanholmen-Bjästa F08-09 - Själevads Idrottsklubb F08
  -      
01
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam A-Lag, Domsjö IP
Domsjö IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
01
19:00
ons
19:00    
F03/04/05, Myran
Härnösands SK - Själevad/Moelven F03/04/054  -  0  
JUNI 2020
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr Div 6, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK - Frånö SK 10  -  3  
 
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
F06, Själevads IP 9-manna
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Grön - Bik Sportklubb F06
6  -  5  
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
F17, Selånger IP
F17 » 
Selånger FK - Själevads IK
  -      
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
P06, Domsjö IP
P06 » 
Domsjö IF P06 - Själevads IK P06 Grön
3  -  4  
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
F03/04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevad/Moelven F03/04/05 - Långsele/Forsmo1  -  1  
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04/05, Nipvallen
P04/05 » 
Sollefteå GIF FF Lag vit - Själevads IK P04/05
4  -  2  
28
14:30
sön
14:30    
F09, Human Resurs Arena
F09 » 
Arnäs IF Lag 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Själevads IP B-plan 7-7
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Mellansel IF
  -      
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P09 » 
Själevads IK P09 - BK Örnen P09 Vit
  -      
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
P10, Sidensjö IP
P10 » 
Sidensjö - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Tunavallen
Notvikens IK DFF - Själevads IK3  -  0  
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
F17, Skyttis IP
F17 » 
Själevads IK - IF Team Hudik
8  -  2  
27
11:40
lör
11:40    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevad 2 - Arnäs 1
  -      
27
10:20
lör
10:20    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevad 1 - Arnäs 2
  -      
27
10:15
lör
10:15    
P07, Själevads IP 9-manna
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - KB 65
  -      
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
P04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
P04/05 » 
Själevads IK P04/05 - Hägglunds IoFK P04/05
3  -  1  
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
F07/08, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
F07/08 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb F08 - BK Örnen F08
  -      
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam A-Lag, Ersmarks IP
Flurkmarks IK/Ersmarks IK - Själevads IK 20  -  1  
23
17:00
tis
17:00    
F09, Hangarplan
F09 » 
Domsjö IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
22
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr Div 6, Sidensjö IP
Sidensjö IK lag 2 - Själevads IK4  -  0  
 
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
Dam A-Lag, Kinavallen
Höga Kusten - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK 2 - Hörnsjö IF1  -  2  
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
F06, KA5 7/9-manna
F06 » 
Härnösands SK - Själevads IK F06 Grön
1  -  6  
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
F07/08, Hangarplanen i Domsjö
F07/08 » 
Domsjö F08 - Själevads Idrottsklubb F08
  -      
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
F17, Nya HK Vallen 1
F17 » 
Alnö IF/Heffnersklubbans BK - Själevads IK
0  -  4  
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
F17, Själevads IP A-Plan
F17 » 
Själevads IK - Alnö IF/Heffnersklubbans BK
  -      
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
P06, Själevads IP B-plan 9-9
P06 » 
Själevads IK P06 Grön - BK Örnen P06
9  -  1  
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb P12 - BK Örnen 1  -      
21
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Hägglunds 3
  -      
21
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07, Bussbyvallen
P07 » 
Hägglunds - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
21
13:30
sön
13:30    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb P12 - BK Örnen 2  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Bussbyvallen
P09 » 
Hägglunds P09 - Själevads IK P09
  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 2 - Moelven
  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb F12 - Arnäs IF  -      
21
11:45
sön
11:45    
P11, HR Arena Plan U5
P11 » 
Arnäs IF - Själevad 1
  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, HumanResurs Arena U 7
P08 » 
Arnäs IF P-08 GUL - Själevads IK P08
  -      
18
17:30
tor
17:30    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevad 2 - BK Örnen 2
  -      
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
F03/04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevad/Moelven F03/04/05 - Remsle UIF FF4  -  1  
17
18:00
ons
18:00    
F10, Mellansel Tallparken
F10 » 
mellansel - Själevads Idrottsklubb 1
  -      
16
18:30
tis
18:30    
F11, Bussbyvallen
F11 » 
Hägglunds 2 - Själevad 2
  -      
15
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr Div 6, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevads IK - Nätra GIF 22  -  0  
15
18:00
mån
18:00    
P07, Björkvallen Gideå
P07 » 
Gideälven - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
14
18:00
sön
18:00    
F09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Sidensjö IK
  -      
14
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Själevads IP 5-manna
F11 » 
Själevad 1 - Arnäs
  -      
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
F11, Själevads IP 5-manna
F11 » 
Själevad 2 - MoDo
  -      
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
F07/08, Forsvallen Konstgräs
F07/08 » 
Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF F07 - Själevads IK F07
3  -  7  
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
F17, Själevads IP A-Plan
F17 » 
Själevads IK - Selånger FK
1  -  2  
14
15:30
sön
15:30    
F10, Forsvallen
F10 » 
KB 65 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 2
  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
F03/04/05, Forsmo IP
Lngsele/Forsmo - Själevad/Moelven F03/04/051  -  4  
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
P04/05, Blåvallen
P04/05 » 
Domsjö IF - Själevads IK P04/05
4  -  2  
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06, Humanresurs Arena
P06 » 
Arnäs IF P-06 - Själevads IK P06 Grön
6  -  4  
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Själevads IP B-plan 7-7
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Modo FF P08/09 lag 1
  -      
14
13:30
sön
13:30    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb P12 - Moelven  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP
Själevads IK - Infjärdens SK1  -  2  
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Arnäs IF P09 1
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
Mix F12/P12, Bortamatch
Hägglunds 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb F12  -      
14
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Själevads IP 9-manna
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Hägglunds Lag 2
  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Hangarplan
P10 » 
Domsjö 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
F10, Billsta IP
F10 » 
Moelven - Själevads Idrottsklubb 1
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
BK Örnen 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
13
11:40
lör
11:40    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevad 2 - MoDo 1
  -      
13
10:20
lör
10:20    
P11, Själevads IP 5-manna
P11 » 
Själevad 1 - BK Örnen 1
  -      
12
18:00
fre
18:00    
F07/08, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
F07/08 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb F08 - Modo FF F08/09
  -      
11
17:00
tor
17:00    
P08, Hangarplan
P08 » 
Domsjö IF P08 Svart - Själevads IK P08
  -      
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
F03/04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
Själevad/Moelven F03/04/05 - Härnösands SK4  -  0  
09
18:00
tis
18:00    
F11, Olympia
F11 » 
Anundsjö - Själevad 1
  -      
08
19:00
mån
19:00    
P04/05, Själevads IP A-Plan
P04/05 » 
Själevads IK P04/05 - Sollefteå GIF FF/Långsele AIF
1  -  4  
 
07
18:00
sön
18:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP konstgräs
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
07
18:00
sön
18:00    
F07/08, Själevads IP B-Plan 9-9
F07/08 » 
Själevads IK F07 - Hägglunds IoFK F0708
8  -  1  
07
17:00
sön
17:00    
F11, Bodumplan
F11 » 
BK Örnen - Själevad 2
  -      
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
P06, Själevads IP B-plan 9-9
P06 » 
Själevads IK P06 Grön - Arnäs IF P-06
3  -  7  
07
15:30
sön
15:30    
F11, Kempevallen lilla gräs
F11 » 
MoDo - Själevad 1
  -      
07
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 1
P10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Domsjö 1
  -      
07
14:15
sön
14:15    
F17, Skyttis IP konstgräs
F17 » 
Domsjö IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
07
13:15
sön
13:15    
F10, Själevads IP 7-manna Plan 2
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 1 - KB 65
  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
F06, Olympia, Bredbyn
F06 » 
Sidensjö IK F06 - Själevads IK F06 Vit
0  -  1  
07
12:00
sön
12:00    
Mix F12/P12, Själevads IP 5-manna
Själevads Idrottsklubb F12 - Husum  -      
07
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Själevads IP 9-manna
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Arnäs IF
  -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
Mix F12/P12, Hangarplan
Domsjö IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Mix F12/P12, Bortamatch
Arnäs 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
06
14:30
lör
14:30    
F07/08, Bussbyvallen
F07/08 » 
F-08 Hägglunds IFK - F-08 Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Forssvallen
P09 » 
KB 65 P09 - Själevads IK P09
  -      
06
10:30
lör
10:30    
P08, Skyttis IP konstgräs
P08 » 
BK Örnen P08 - Själevads IK P08
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Själevads IP 9-manna
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Grön - Sidensjö IK F06
3  -  1  
05
17:30
fre
17:30    
P13, Billsta IP
P13 » 
Modo / Domsjö - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
03
17:00
ons
17:00    
F13, Billsta IP
 
F13 » 
Hägglunds / BK Örnen / Domsjö - Själevads IK 3
  -      
02
17:50
tis
17:50    
F13, Bortamatch
 
F13 » 
Hägglunds / Modo - Själevads IK 2
  -      
02
17:00
tis
17:00    
F13, Billsta IP
 
F13 » 
Domsjö / BK Örnen - Själevads IK 1
  -      
MAJ 2020
 
31
18:30
sön
18:30    
P10, Järved grusplan
P10 » 
BK Örnen 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
31
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Ungdomsplan, Översjäla
F11 » 
Själevad 2 - Hägglunds 2
  -      
31
17:00
sön
17:00    
F11, Ungdomsplan, Översjäla
F11 » 
Själevad 1 - BK Örnen
  -      
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
P06, Skyttis IP
P06 » 
BK Örnen P06 - Själevads IK P06 Grön
1  -  9  
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
Mix F12/P12, Ungdomsplan, Översjäla
Själevads Idrottsklubb P12 - MoDo FF  -      
31
14:30
sön
14:30    
F06, Norbergsvallen (Konstgräs Björna)
F06 » 
Gideälvdal UF F 04-06 - Själevads IK F06 Vit
3  -  5  
31
14:30
sön
14:30    
P11, Köpmanholmen
P11 » 
KB65 - Själevad 1
  -      
31
14:15
sön
14:15    
P07, Humanresurs arena Arnäs
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - BK Örnen
  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Hampnäsplanen
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Moelvens FC P08
  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
P11, Domsjöskolan
P11 » 
Domsjö 2 - Själevad 2
  -      
31
13:30
sön
13:30    
Mix F12/P12, Ungdomsplan, Översjäla
Själevads Idrottsklubb P12 - Moelven  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Mix F12/P12, Ungdomsplan, Översjäla
Själevads Idrottsklubb F12 - BK Örnen  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Hampnässkolan
P09 » 
Själevads IK P09 - Domsjö IF Blå P09
  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07/08, Husums IP
F07/08 » 
Husums IF - Själevads IK F07
1  -  2  
30
15:30
lör
15:30    
F03/04/05, Skyttis IP
Domsjö IF F05 - Själevad/Moelven F03/04/050  -  2  
30
14:30
lör
14:30    
F07/08, Mycklingplan
F07/08 » 
Själevads IK F07 - Moelvens FC F 06-08
5  -  5  
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
F17, Skyttis IP konstgräs
 
F17 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Själevads IK
  -      
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
F17, Skyttis IP
F17 » 
Själevads IK - Sundsvalls DFF/Sidsjö-Böle
  -      
30
12:30
lör
12:30    
Dam A-Lag, Bortamatch Norbergsvallen Björna
Själevad - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
30
12:30
lör
12:30    
P04/05, Bondsjöhöjdens IP
P04/05 » 
Bik Sportklubb P05 - Själevads IK P04/05
4  -  4  
30
10:30
lör
10:30    
F10, Björna konstgräsplan
F10 » 
gideälvdal - Själevads Idrottsklubb 2
  -      
30
10:30
lör
10:30    
P07, Skyttis IP konstgräs
P07 » 
Modo FF - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
F09, Bortamatch
F09 » 
BK Örnen - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
F06, Skyttis IP
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Vit - Arnäs IF F06
7  -  3  
29
18:00
fre
18:00    
F07/08, Hampnässkolan
F07/08 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb F08 - BK Örnen F08
  -      
27
19:00
ons
19:00    
F03/04/05, Olympia
Själevad/Moelven F03/04/05 - BK Örnen F05 (9 mot 9)3  -  0  
26
18:00
tis
18:00    
P07, Olympia
P07 » 
Själevads IK P07 - Anundsjö IF
4  -  4  
26
18:00
tis
18:00    
P07, Olympia
P07 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Anundsjö IF
  -      
 
24
18:30
sön
18:30    
P09, Bortamatch
P09 » 
Arnäs IF P09 2 - Själevads IK P09
  -      
24
18:00
sön
18:00    
F07/08, Mycklingplan
F07/08 » 
Själevads IK F07 - Domsjö IF F07
3  -  3  
24
18:00
sön
18:00    
F09, Hampnässkolan
F09 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Arnäs IF Lag 1
  -      
24
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Bussbyvallen (Grus)
F11 » 
Hägglunds 2 - Själevads 1
  -      
24
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Bussbyvallen (Grus)
F11 » 
Hägglunds 1 - Själevad 2
  -      
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
F17, Glysisvallen
F17 » 
IF Team Hudik - Själevads IK
  -      
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
Mix F12/P12, Kempevallen
MoDo - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Hampnässkolan
P10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb -
  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06, Skyttis IP konstgräs
P06 » 
Själevads IK P06 Grön - Domsjö IF P06
10  -  2  
24
10:45
sön
10:45    
F10, Hampnässkolan
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 1 - Gideälvdal
  -      
24
09:30
sön
09:30    
F10, Hampnässkolan
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 2 - arnäs 2
  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
Mix F12/P12, Hangarplan
Domsjö IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb P12  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP konstgräs
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
F17, Skyttis IP konstgräs
F17 » 
Själevads IK - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
F06, Olympia
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Grön - Gideälvdal UF F 04-06
1  -  2  
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
P11, Själevadsskolan
P11 » 
Själevad 2 - Domsjö 1
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07/08, Norbergsvallen konstgräs
F07/08 » 
Gideälvdal - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
23
10:15
lör
10:15    
Mix F12/P12, Järved
BK Örnen - Själevads Idrottsklubb F12  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Olympia
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Vit - Domsjö IF F06
0  -  4  
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
P11, Själevadsskolan
P11 » 
Själevad 1 - Domsjö 2
  -      
21
13:00
tor
13:00    
P10, Bussby
P10 » 
Hägglunds 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
19
19:00
tis
19:00    
P08, Hampnäsplanen
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Arnäs IF P-08 BLÅ
  -      
 
17
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11, Själevadsskolan
F11 » 
Själevad 2 - Moelven
  -      
17
17:15
sön
17:15    
F06, Forsvallen OBS! i Köpmanholmen, inte Bonäset!
F06 » 
BK Örnen F 06 - Själevads IK F06 Vit
3  -  3  
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
F11, Själevadsskolan
F11 » 
Själevad 1 - Hägglunds 1
  -      
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
P08, Kempevallen
P08 » 
Modo FF P08/09 lag 2 - Själevads IK P08
  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
F10, Human resurs arena
F10 » 
arnäs 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 1
  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
F10, Human resurs arena
F10 » 
arnäs 1 - Själevads Idrottsklubb 2
  -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
P11, Bussbyvallen
P11 » 
Hägglunds - Själevad 2
  -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
P11, Hangarplanerna, Domsjö
P11 » 
Domsjö 1 - Själevad 1
  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
F09, Bortamatch
F09 » 
Sidensjö IK - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
17
14:45
sön
14:45    
P07, Olympia
P07 » 
Sidensjö IK - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Hampnässkolan
P09 » 
Själevads IK P09 - BK Örnen blå P09
  -      
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
F07/08, Skyttis IP
F07/08 » 
BK Örnen F07 - Själevads IK F07
1  -  6  
17
08:30
sön
08:30    
P06, Skyttis IP
P06 » 
Själevads IK P06 Grön - Hägglunds IoFK P05/06
3  -  4  
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
P04/05, Forsvallen Konstgräs
P04/05 » 
Själevads IK P04/05 - Högakusten
1  -  4  
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
F17, Jämtkraft Arena B-plan
F17 » 
Ås IF/IFK Östersund - Själevads IK
  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP konstgräs
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
F06, Domsjö IP OBS! grusplan inte vid Hangarplan
F06 » 
Domsjö IF F06 - Själevads IK F06 Grön
4  -  5  
15
18:00
fre
18:00    
F07/08, Hampnässkolan
F07/08 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb F08 - Arnäs IF F08
  -      
 
10
18:30
sön
18:30    
F06, HumanResurs Arena K-5
F06 » 
Arnäs IF F06 - Själevads IK F06 Grön
0  -  7  
10
18:00
sön
18:00    
F07/08, Mycklingplan
F07/08 » 
Själevads IK F07 - Arnäs IF F-07
1  -  4  
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
F09, Humanresurs Arena
F09 » 
Arnäs IF Lag 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07, Mycklingplan
P07 » 
Själevads IK P07 - Domsjö IF
0  -  4  
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Hampnäsplanen
P08 » 
Själevads IK P08 - Domsjö IF P08 Blå
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P04/05, Human Resurs Arena
P04/05 » 
Arnäs p05 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Hampnässkolan
P09 » 
Själevads IK P09 - Anundsjö IF P09
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Dam A-Lag, Själevads IP A-plan
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Själevads IK F17  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
F17, Skyttis IP konstgräs
F17 » 
Själevads IK div 2 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Forssvallen 11-manna Gräs
P06 » 
Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF P06 - Själevads IK P06 Grön
2  -  0  
10
10:45
sön
10:45    
F10, Hampnässkolan
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 1 - arnäs 1
  -      
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
F10, Hampnässkolan
F10 » 
Själevads Idrottsklubb 2 - Domsjö
  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP konstgräs
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
P04/05, Forsvallen Konstgräs
P04/05 » 
Själevads IK P04/05 - Sidensjö IK P 05 (9 mot 9)
  -      
09
09:30
lör
09:30    
F06, Skyttis IP
F06 » 
Själevads IK F06 Grön - BK Örnen F 06
7  -  4  
 
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr Div 6, Arnäs Human Resurs Arena
Arnäs P17 - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP konstgräs
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06, Konstgräs Köpmanholmen
P06 » 
KB65 - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
F17, Skyttis IP
F17 » 
Själevads IK - IFK Timrå
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Humanresurs Arena
F06 » 
Arnäs IF (träningsmatch) - Själevads Idrottsklubb
  -      
APRIL 2020
 
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
F17, Humanresurs Arena
F17 » 
Arnäs IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb
1  -  9  
MARS 2020
 
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam A-Lag, Bortamatch
SDFF - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
F17, Skyttis IP konstgräs
F17 » 
Domsjö dam - Själevads Idrottsklubb
0  -  0  
 
21
12:30
lör
12:30    
Dam A-Lag, Bortamatch
Umedalens IF - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
 
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP konstgräs
 
DM gruppspel - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP konstgräs
Själevads Idrottsklubb - OPE IF  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP konstgräs
Själevads Idrottsklubb - OPE IF  -      
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A-Lag, Skyttis IP konstgräs
Själevads Idrottsklubb - Själevads IK  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam A-Lag, Bortamatch
TEAM TG - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
23
09:00
sön
09:00    
Dam A-Lag, Bosch Rexroth fotbollshall
 
Inomhus DM - Själevads Idrottsklubb  -      
 
 
SPONSORER